N1: Front de Neige

Contenu introductif

Winter shuttle N1: Front de Neige is free of charge

Type de ligne
A line
Altigo
    Opening hours
    Fichier PDF des horaires à télécharger
    Horaires
    Titre
    Front de neige circulates on Saturday April 6 and Sunday April 7, 2024
    Fichier
    Arrêts
    Aire des Camping-cars 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:05 10:25 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:40 15:00 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30
    Parking de l'Obélisque 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:10 10:30 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:05 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35
    Belvédère 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:42 10:11 10:32 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:01 14:17 14:46 15:07 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37
    Anova 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:27 09:44 10:12 10:34 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:02 14:19 14:47 15:09 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39
    Fontaine de l'Obélisque 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:28 09:45 10:13 10:35 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:03 14:20 14:48 15:10 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40
    Mairie - Luge Monty Express 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:29 09:48 10:14 10:38 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:04 14:23 14:49 15:13 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43
    Gare Routière 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:15 10:40 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:50 15:15 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45
    Espace Prarial - OT 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 -- 09:51 -- 10:41 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 -- 14:26 -- 15:16 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46
    Durancia - Chalmettes 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 -- 09:53 -- 10:43 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 -- 14:28 -- 15:18 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48
    Chalets de la Source 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 -- 09:54 -- 10:44 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 -- 14:29 -- 15:19 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49
    Clôt-Enjaime 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 -- 09:55 -- 10:45 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 -- 14:30 -- 15:20 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50
    Golf 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 -- 09:56 -- 10:46 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 -- 14:31 -- 15:21 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51
    Durancia - Chalmettes 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 -- 09:57 -- 10:47 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 -- 14:32 -- 15:22 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52
    Aire des Camping-cars 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 -- 10:05 -- 10:55 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 -- 14:40 -- 15:30 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00
    Titre
    Front de Neige runs until Sunday, April 21, 2024
    Fichier
    Arrêts
    Aire des Camping-cars 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 -- 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 -- 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
    Parking de l'Obélisque 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 -- 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 -- 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
    Belvédère 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:06 -- 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:06 -- 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
    Anova 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:07 -- 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:07 -- 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39
    Fontaine de l'Obélisque 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:08 -- 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:08 -- 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
    Mairie - Luge Monty Express 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:09 -- 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:09 -- 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
    Gare Routière 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:10 -- 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:10 -- 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
    Espace Prarial - OT 08:46 09:16 09:46 -- -- 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 -- -- 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
    Durancia - Chalmettes 08:48 09:18 09:48 -- -- 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 -- -- 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
    Chalets de la Source 08:49 09:19 09:49 -- -- 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 -- -- 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
    Clôt-Enjaime 08:50 09:20 09:50 -- -- 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 -- -- 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
    Golf 08:51 09:21 09:51 -- -- 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 -- -- 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
    Durancia - Chalmettes 08:52 09:22 09:52 -- -- 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 -- -- 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
    Aire des Camping-cars 09:00 09:30 10:00 -- -- 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 -- -- 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
    Infos supplémentaires

    *except Saturday April 6 and Sunday April 7, 2024

    Plan de la ligne
    Depart
    N1: Front de Neige
    <=>
    Arrivée
    Motorhome park
    Plan - Aller
    • Motorhome park
    • Obelisk parking lot
    • Belvedere
    • Anova
    • Obélisque fountain
    • Mairie - Monty Express sled
    • Bus station
    • Espace Prarial - OT
    • Durancia - Chalmettes
    • Chalets de la Source
    • Clôt-Enjaime
    • Golf
    • Durancia - Chalmettes
    • Camping-cars area
    Plan - Retour
    • Motorhome park
    • Obelisk parking lot
    • Belvedere
    • Anova
    • Obélisque fountain
    • Mairie - Monty Express sled
    • Bus station
    • Espace Prarial - OT
    • Durancia - Chalmettes
    • Chalets de la Source
    • Clôt-Enjaime
    • Golf
    • Durancia - Chalmettes
    • Camping-cars area